Is ORANGE MANGO UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, ORANGE MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fresh Orange Juice, Alphonso Mango Puree, Citric Acid

Check ORANGE MANGO UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE MANGO UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, ORANGE MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go