Is ORANGE MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE, CONCENTRATED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR),FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking