Is Orange Natural Magpop Magnesium Glycinate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, tartaric acid, sodium bicarbonate, calcium carbonate, potassium carbonate, stevia, xylitol, tapioca maltodextrin, quercetin, beta-carotene, silicon dioxide, orange juice powder, natural orange flavour.

Check Orange Natural Magpop Magnesium Glycinate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go