Is Orange Nutmeg Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540241) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Orange Peel

Check Orange Nutmeg Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540241) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Nutmeg Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540241) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Piece, Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go