Is Orange Nutmeg Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540243) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Nutmeg, Orange Peel

Check Orange Nutmeg Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540243) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Nutmeg Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540243) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousNuttyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast