Is Orange obsession better brownie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Dates, Chicory Fibre, 55% Dark Chocolate (13%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Almonds, Pea Protein, Concentrated Grape Juice, Rice Syrup, Rice Protein, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Vitamin Mineral Complex (Vitamin C, Iron, Zinc, Copper, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A, Folic Acid, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12), Orange Oil, Natural Flavouring

Check Orange obsession better brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetCitrus
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast