Is Orange Peel Grinder Refill Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Orange Peel

Check Orange Peel Grinder Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Peel Grinder Refill is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
CitrusBitterTangy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingBaking