Is ORANGE PEPPER SEASONING, ORANGE PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE OIL, YELLOW LAKE 6, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING).

Check ORANGE PEPPER SEASONING, ORANGE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE PEPPER SEASONING, ORANGE PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go