Is ORANGE PINEAPPLE FLAVORED BEVERAGE WITH A 50% BLEND OF 5 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Sweet Potatoes, Carrots), Fruit Juice (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Apples, Oranges, Pineapples), Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Green Tea Extract (With Natural Caffeine From Green Tea), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sucralose, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check ORANGE PINEAPPLE FLAVORED BEVERAGE WITH A 50% BLEND OF 5 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

ORANGE PINEAPPLE FLAVORED BEVERAGE WITH A 50% BLEND OF 5 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ORANGE PINEAPPLE is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking