Is ORANGE PINEAPPLE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check ORANGE PINEAPPLE JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go