Is ORANGE PINEAPPLE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW #5, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check ORANGE PINEAPPLE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE PINEAPPLE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, ORANGE PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Can


