Is Orange Pop, 2.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
orange juice, pear juice, sweet potato juice, organic
Check Orange Pop, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Pop, 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orange Pop, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


