Is ORANGE POWDERED DRINK MIX, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UCAN SUPERSTARCH (MODIFIED CORN STARCH), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE DIHYDRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE MONOHYDRATE, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check ORANGE POWDERED DRINK MIX, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go