Is Orange Pumpkin Small/Mini - Weight Between 4-5 Lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pumpkin
Check Orange Pumpkin Small/Mini - Weight Between 4-5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Pumpkin Small/Mini - Weight Between 4-5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE
MINI BARS ASSORTED CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, CHERRY, ORANGE, GRAPE, WHITE MYSTERY
Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Reimagined Pumpkin Spice Bites
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildSweetEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupMeal Prep


