Is ORANGE REAL CREAM BARS, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, OIL OF ORANGE, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM, XANTHAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check ORANGE REAL CREAM BARS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE REAL CREAM BARS, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


