Is ORANGE REDUCED FAT PREMIUM ICE CREAM BAR, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM: MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP MILKFAT, STABILIZERS (CONTAINING GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN AND DEXTROSE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVORS CITRIC ACID, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, YELLOW #6.
Check ORANGE REDUCED FAT PREMIUM ICE CREAM BAR, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE REDUCED FAT PREMIUM ICE CREAM BAR, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


