Is Orange Rock Candy Crystals (5 Pound Bag) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Artificial Flavor, U,s, Certified Color

Check Orange Rock Candy Crystals (5 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Rock Candy Crystals (5 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping