Is Orange Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Orange Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Orange Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSaltyTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


