Is ORANGE SHERBET ICE CREAM, ORANGE SHERBET Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Cream, Whey Powder, Orange Pulp Cells, Citric Acid, Stabilizer Blend (Locust Bean Gum, Modified Cellulose, Guar Gum), Orange Oil, Annatto (Color)
Check ORANGE SHERBET ICE CREAM, ORANGE SHERBET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE SHERBET ICE CREAM, ORANGE SHERBET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE SHERBET ICE CREAM, ORANGE SHERBET is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsHarris TeeterSafeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


