Is Orange sherbet, orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, corn syrup, skim milk, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, cream, whey, orange flavor (orange juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, yellow 6, red 40), contains 2% or less of locust bean gum, mono - and diglycerides, modified cellulose, guar

Check Orange sherbet, orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go