Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orange Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Include Yellow 5, Blue 1, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Orange Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Orange Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful