Is Orange Slices Dipped In Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Orange, Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite (SO₂).
Check Orange Slices Dipped In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Slices Dipped In Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


