Is Orange Slices, Glazed. Dried 10 lbs by OliveNation Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Sunkist Orange, Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, Orange Color Added, So As A

Check Orange Slices, Glazed. Dried 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Slices, Glazed. Dried 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking