Is Orange Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6.

Check Orange Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla?Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDessert