Is ORANGE SODA, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6 AND RED 40), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check ORANGE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go