Is ORANGE SODA, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, YELLOW 6 & RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check ORANGE SODA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking