Is Orange Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavour, Ester Gum, Colour, Brominated Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean Oil)
Check Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orange Soda is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


