Is Orange Soda Oat Free?

Description
Naturally Flavoured Sparkling Beverage

Description
Naturally Flavoured Sparkling Beverage
Ingredients
Carbonated water, Sugar/glocuse-fructose, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Natural flavour, Modified cornstarch, Sunset yellow FCF, Allura red, Ascorbic acid
Check Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


