Is ORANGE SODA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check ORANGE SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking