Is ORANGE & SPICE ALMONDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, EGG WHITE, DEHYDRATED CANE JUICE, GRATED ORANGE PEEL, SPICES.

Check ORANGE & SPICE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyCitrusSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing