Is ORANGE & SPICE BLACK TEA BAGS, ORANGE & SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Orange Peels, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Cloves

Check ORANGE & SPICE BLACK TEA BAGS, ORANGE & SPICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE & SPICE BLACK TEA BAGS, ORANGE & SPICE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go