Is Orange Splash Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CONCENTRATED CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, ACACIA GUM, COLOUR, ESTER GUM, CONCENTRATED APRICOT PUREE, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE (9.0 MG/ 250 ML), PAPAYA PURE, GUAVA PUREE.

Check Orange Splash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Splash is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking