Is ORANGE SPORT ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6.
Check ORANGE SPORT ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE SPORT ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


