Is ORANGE SPRINKLE MIX, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICING SUGAR, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CORNSTARCH, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE), GUM ARABIC, POLYSORBATE 60.

Check ORANGE SPRINKLE MIX, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? ORANGE SPRINKLE MIX, ORANGE | Spoonful