Is ORANGE SPRINKLE MIX, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICING SUGAR, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CORNSTARCH, PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SOY LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C YELLOW 6 LAKE), GUM ARABIC, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check ORANGE SPRINKLE MIX, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE SPRINKLE MIX, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


