Is ORANGE STICKS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECTIN, GLYCERINE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW #6, RED #3.
Check ORANGE STICKS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE STICKS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


