Is ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6.
Check ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Unknown


