Is ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6.

Check ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA BURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go