Is Orange Tangerine Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ANTIOXIDANT (D,L-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, YELLOW 5, NIACINAMIDE (VIT B3), RED 40, YELLOW 6, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT B12).
Check Orange Tangerine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Tangerine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Fruit · Whole


