Is ORANGE TEA, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, TEA, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), YELLOW 6.
Check ORANGE TEA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE TEA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


