Is Orange, Thin-Cut Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Oranges

Check Orange, Thin-Cut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange, Thin-Cut Chips is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping