Is Orange Tootsie Pops 3 pound bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring
Check Orange Tootsie Pops 3 pound bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Tootsie Pops 3 pound bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orange Tootsie Pops 3 pound bag is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


