Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orange Tortas Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Orange Zest, Salt

Check Orange Tortas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? Orange Tortas | Spoonful