Is ORANGE + TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED BOLD & INTENSE THIRST QUENCHER, ORANGE + TROPICAL FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 6, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, RED 40.

Check ORANGE + TROPICAL FRUIT FLAVORED BOLD & INTENSE THIRST QUENCHER, ORANGE + TROPICAL FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking