Is ORANGE TURMERIC REAL GREEK YOGURT, ORANGE TURMERIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES [S. THERMPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI], CANE SUGAR, HONEY), ORANGE TURMERIC (WATER, CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, CITRUS FIBER, ORANGE OIL, GROUND TURMERIC).
Check ORANGE TURMERIC REAL GREEK YOGURT, ORANGE TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE TURMERIC REAL GREEK YOGURT, ORANGE TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


