Is Orange Vanilla Dream Hydration Multiplier Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B5 (CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)
Check Orange Vanilla Dream Hydration Multiplier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Vanilla Dream Hydration Multiplier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


