Is Orange Vanilla Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555344) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Orange Vanilla Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555344) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Vanilla Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555344) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast