Is ORANGE WALNUTS, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE PEEL, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT

Check ORANGE WALNUTS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing