Is ORANGE, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLACK CHERRY CUBES CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- lactic acid
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FUMARIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check ORANGE, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLACK CHERRY CUBES CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLACK CHERRY CUBES CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE, WATERMELON, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Cube


