Is Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 564792) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, White Chocolate Chips

Check Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 564792) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange White Chocolate Liqueur Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 564792) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking